Sie sind hier



Ausschüsse und Räte im Stadtrat von Ingelheim


Ältestenrat
Mitglied Sybille Vogt  
Stellvertretung Christiane Bull  
 
Bau- und Planungsausschuss
Mitglieder Dieter Berg Herrmann Karrié  
Stellvertretung Irene Könen Dr. Anne Mense-Stefan  
 
Haupt- und Finanzausschuss
Mitglieder Sybille Vogt Christiane Bull  
Stellvertretung Kerstin Klein BLH Dieter Berg  
 
Kulturausschuss
Mitglieder Angelika Scheuermann Prof. Dr. Thomas Meder  
Stellvertretung Gerd Klein BLH Martin Hagedorn    
 
Landwirtschaftsbeirat
Mitglieder Jörg Weiand Jürgen Mett  
Stellvertretung Elisabeth Hofer Sybille Vogt  
 
Rechnungsprüfungsausschuss
Mitglieder Kerstin Klein BLH Sybille Vogt  
Stellvertretung Dieter Berg Christiane Bull
 
Schulträgerausschuss
Mitglieder Christoph Wöste Gerd Klein BLH  
Stellvertretung Sandra McKenzie Eckhard Schneider  
 
Sozial- und Jugendausschuss
Mitglieder Sandra McKenzie Levin McKenzie    
Stellvertretung Ingrid Schröter Anja Hess  
 
Sportausschuss
Mitglied Eckhard Schneider Stefan Gerbig  
Stellvertretung Levine Mckenzie Gisela Bader-Schnittert  
 
Stadtrechtsausschuss
Mitglieder Irene Könen Dr. Andreas Tietze  
 
Ausschuss für Klima und Umwelt
Mitglieder Dr. Joachim Einhorn Dr. Anne Mense-Stefan  
Stellvertretung Gisela Bader-Schnittert Dr. Thomas Meder  
 
Werkausschuss Wald
Mitglieder Dr. Thomas Rätz Klaus Hüttemann  
Stellvertretung Michael Könen Dr. Wolfram Gaida  
 
 

Arbeitskreise und Beiräte


Aufsichtsrat der Ingelheimer Kultur und Marketing GmbH
Mitglied Christiane Bull Prof. Dr. Thomas Meder  
 
Zweckverband Rheinwelle
Mitglied kerstin Klein BLH Eckhard Schneider  
 
Aufsichtsrat Rheinwelle
Mitglied kerstin Klein BLH Eckhard Schneider  
 
Aufsichtsrat Rheinhessische
Mitglied Sybille Vogt  
 
Aufsichtsrat WBI
Mitglied Irene Könen  
 
Seniorenbeirat
Mitglied Gerhard Schardt    
Stellvertretung Herbert Kramp  
 
Aufsichtsrat WBZ gGmbH
Mitglied Christiane Bull Kerstin Klein  
Stellvertretung  
 
Stiftungskuratorium WBZ
Mitglied Christiane Bull Gerd Klein BLH  
Stellvertretung  
 
Wirtschaftsförderungsbeirat
Mitglieder Dr. Andreas Tietze Martin Hagedorn  
Stellvertretung Dieter Berg Susanne Degen  
 
Zweckverband Abwasserbeseitigung
Mitglied Kerstin Klein BLH